Organizational tool only · For adults 18+ · Not medical advice
Peptide Plug
Peptide Plug · peptide-plug-app.com

Contact Peptide Plug

Questions about your account, billing or privacy? Here is how to reach us.

Email

Account, billing, privacy and support questions: peptideplugapp@gmail.com. Signed-in users can also choose Contact Support in the app.

Privacy requests get a reply within 48 hours. We aim to reply to other questions within 2 business days.

Account deletion

Any account can download a full JSON backup from Settings first, or request a copy by email. Then choose Delete Account in Settings, or email peptideplugapp@gmail.com from your account email address. Deleting from Settings also cancels an active Stripe subscription.

Billing

You can manage or cancel Pro from Settings, which opens Stripe's billing portal.

Mailing address and operator

Peptide Plug is operated by Nick Dillon.

Mailing address: Peptide Plug, 156 W. Michigan Ave, Unit #345, Jackson, MI 49201.

What we cannot help with

Peptide Plug cannot give medical or dosing advice and does not sell or source any compound. For questions about a medication or protocol, contact your clinician or pharmacist.

About the name

Peptide Plug (peptide-plug-app.com) is not affiliated with peptide-plug.com.